Тренеры, прошедшие курсы повышения квалификации в НГУ им. П.Ф. Лесгафта

  

Абрашкин Дмитрий Александрович

Акодес Андрей Александрович

Александров Фёдор Алексеевич

Ананьин Сергей Вадимович

Анисимов Олег Александрович

Антонищак Игорь Михайлович

Афанасьев Руслан Евгеньевич

Бажанова Елена Давыдовна

Бахарчиев Мурад Ахмедович

Бахметьев Михаил Геннадьевич

Беда Александр Анатольевич

Безнебеев Владимир Владимирович

Беленькая Людмила Фридовна

Беляев Дмитрий Анатольевич

Беляева Мария Михайловна

Беляков Евгений Геннадьевич

Березин Александр Александрович

Болобохин Михаил Борисович

Быков Анатолий Александрович

Василенко Михаил Сергеевич

Владимиров Константин Викторович

Войтяхова Ирина Владимировна

Вологжанин Вячеслав Сергеевич

Воронов Алексей Владимирович

Гаринов Валерий Геннадьевич

Глебов Василий Игоревич

Глебов Евгений Витальевич

Глухов Виктор Сергеевич

 

Голотин Максим Анатольевич

Голуб Антон Александрович

Горчакова Ольга Михайловна

Грабарь Константин Станиславович

Гречишкин Олег Владимирович

Григоросуло Антон Кириллович

Григорьев Кирилл Сергеевич

Грозыкин Николай Николаевич

Громов Анатолий Васильевич

Гуторов Леонид Васильевич

Двинских Сергей Владимирович

Демчук Кирилл Владимирович

Дихтярь Евгений Витальевич

Дмитриев Михаил Александрович

 

Дмитриева Диана Михайловна

Егоров Дмитрий Геннадьевич

Егоров Сергей Степанович

Ен Ирина Николаевна

Ефимов Илья Валерьевич

Ефремов Александр Степанович

Жуков Николай Геннадьевич

Иванов Алексей Владимирович

Иванов Андрей Леонидович

 

Ильин Андрей Ростиславович

Калинин Сергей Александрович

Карантаев Владимир Геннадьевич

Кариус Витольд Вячеславович

Кариус Вячеслав Витольдович

Карпухин Алексей Юрьевич

Качан Семён Анатольевич

Киселёв Сергей Викторович

Клёцкин Николай Николаевич

Коровин Олег Олегович

Королёв Владислав Владимирович

Коссова Елена Александровна

Коськов Илья Михайлович

Король Игорь Николаевич

Красюк Алексей Николаевич

Круглов Андрей Валериевич

Крыгин Андрей Александрович

Кузнецов Дмитрий Геннадьевич

Кудряшова Олеся Дмитриевна

Кутищев Александр Евгеньевич

Курников Сергей Анатольевич

Лагойко Андрей Павлович

Лагутин Александр Сергеевич

Лашина Юлия Вячеславовна


Ли Людмила

Литвинова Мария Михайловна

Логунов Александр Валерьевич


Лузай Олег Кириллович

Лукашов Роман Александрович

Лукин Юрий Евгеньевич

Люлин Владимир Арнольдович

Мазницина Екатерина Владимировна

Майданский Олег Николаевич

Макаров Олег Романович

Макейкин Алескандр Владимирович

Матвеенко Сергей Владимирович

Митин Игорь Юрьевич

Михайлов Александр Алексеевич

Михайлов Алексей Николаевич

 

Михайлова Анна Равилевна

Михайловский Валерий Васильевич

Михеев Дмитрий Анатольевич

Моргун Елизавета Евгеньевна

Московцев Алексей Алексеевич

Мясоедов Александр Германович  

Негреев Василий Васильевич

Некрашевич Андрей Иванович

Никитин Роман Сергеевич

Никокошев Илья Александрович

Николаева Анастасия Юрьевна

Ним Александр Ильич

Окунев Алексей Владимирович

Оськин Анатолий Николаевич

Павлов Дмитрий Игоревич

Парамохин Александр Васильевич

Парфенов Александр Владимирович

Пашкова Татьяна Борисовна

Петров Павел Андреевич

Петрова Анастасия Валентиновна

Петушков Игорь Юрьевич

Пинкевич Екатерина Андреевна

Полагутин Евгений Владимирович

Пономарёва Татьяна Алексеевна

Попко Александр Павлович

Приходько Сергей Геннадьевич

Проект Михаил Львович

Прукс Александр Эдуардович

Пукшанский Сергей Юрьевич

Пчёлкин Александр Александрович


Раков Владислав Валерьевич

Розиков Бахром Мирзоевич

Романова Агния Михайловна

Романовский Олег Валентинович

Рощин Алексей Анатольевич

Рудский Юрий Михайлович


Сайфутдинов Александр Хафысович

Сангаевская Татьяна Валентиновна

Семёнов Сергей Петрович

Серебрянников Михаил Александрович

Сидоров Игорь Иванович

Ситников Алексей Вячеславович

Скопинов Денис Александрович

Смирнов Денис Сергеевич

Смирнов Иван Николаевич

Смирнов Сергей Львович


Стульгинский Александр Юрьевич

Сундуков Дмитрий Викторович

Ткаченко Николай Николаевич

Торин Евгений Михайлович

Трофимов Виктор Рудольфович

Труханов Евгений Сергеевич

Тухкин Алексей Васильевич

 

Тюльпина Ольга Александровна

Тян Александр Михайлович

Ульянова Софья Александровна

Устинов Александр Борисович

Фанин Юрий Валентинович

Фёдоров  Павел Алексеевич

Фёдоров Алексей Георгиевич

Федулов  Дмитрий Петрович

Фефилова Ирина

Филь  Эрнест Валентинович

Фомичёв Кирилл Александрович

Халявка Павел Андреевич

Харитонов Олег Викторович

Холченкова Елизавета Евгеньевна

Ципилёв Кирилл Анатольевич

Чистяков Евгений Михайлович

Чистяков Николай Леонидович

Чубрик Иван Михайлович

Шадрин  Василий Николаевич

 

Шаманин Антон Валерьевич

Шивцив Виктор Степанович

Шиманович Евгений Григорьевич

 

Шкляр Варвара Владимировна

 

Шлык Екатерина Владимировна

 

Эльбекян Тигран Владимирович

Яковлева Алёна Игоревна

Якушенко Александра Андреевна

Яриков Геннадий Валерьевич

Ярмонов Дмитрий Васильевич

 

 

 ПРОЙДЕНЫ КУРСЫ ТРЕНЕРОВ по СБЕ в НГУ им. Лесгафта 5-16 декабря 2016 г. 

№ 

ФИО

направление

1

Андреев Дмитрий Анатольевич

Айкидо

2

Бельков Вячеслав Алексеевич

Айкидо

3

Голубев Алексей Владимирович

Тайский бокс

4

Грязнов Павел Георгиевич   

Айкидо

5

Губайдулин Игорь Михайлович

Всестилевое каратэ

6

Зимин Сергей Сергеевич

Айкидо

7

Ковалёв Александр Григорьевич

Эншин

8

Леднев Сергей  Эдуардович

Айкидо

9

Лойппо Дмитрий Александрович

Айкидо

10

Мандрик Николай Васильевич

Каратэ

11

Марков Владимир Николаевич

Каратэ

12

Озеров Андрей Викторович

Ояма

13

Петров Владимир Викторович

Эншин Каратэ

14

Петрова Наталия Владимировна

Айкидо

15

Разин Денис Сергеевич

Айкидо

16

Рыжик Леонид Константинович

Айкидо

17

Соловьёв Александр Евгеньевич

Ушу

18

Ушаков Денис Николаевич

Киокусинкай

19

Черняев Дмитрий Александрович

Айкидо

20

Янковский Дмитрий Вячеславович

Киокусинкай

21

Стефанцев Владимир Иванович

Айкидо

22

Баранов Евгений Сергеевич

Шисоку-каратэ

23

Константинов Алексей Леонидович

Шисоку-каратэ

24

Еловенко Александра Вадимовна

Ушу

25

Горский Василий Евгеньевич

Ояма-каратэ

26

Голубев Андрей Олегович

Тхэквондо МФТ

27

Виноградов Евгений Сергеевич

Айкидо

28

Смолкин Алексей Геннадьевич

Киокусинкай

29

Голубец Иван Николаевич

Всестилевое каратэ